Saturday 12 March Round I
14.30 Blind Nakamura-Carlsen ½-½
Aronian-Giri 1-0
Ivanchuk-Gashimov 0-1
16.00 Blind Karjakin-Gelfand 0-1
Grischuk-Kramnik 1-0
Anand-Topalov 1-0
17.45 Rapid Carlsen-Nakamura 1-0
Giri-Aronian 0-1
Gashimov-Ivanchuk 1-0
19.15 Rapid Gelfand-Karjakin 1-0
Kramnik-Grischuk 0-1
Topalov-Anand ½-½
Sunday 13 March Round II
14.30 Blind Topalov-Karjakin ½-½
Kramnik-Anand ½-½
Gelfand-Grischuk 0-1
16.00 Blind Carlsen-Gashimov 1-0
Giri-Ivanchuk ½-½
Nakamura-Aronian 0-1
17.45 Rapid Karjakin-Topalov ½-½
Anand-Kramnik ½-½
Grischuk-Gelfand ½-½
19.15 Rapid Gashimov-Carlsen 0-1
Ivanchuk-Giri ½-½
Aronian-Nakamura ½-½
Monday 14 March Round III
14.30 Blind Aronian-Carlsen ½-½
Ivanchuk-Nakamura 0-1
Gashimov-Giri 1-0
16.00 Blind Grischuk-Karjakin ½-½
Anand-Gelfand ½-½
Kramnik-Topalov 1-0
17.45 Rapid Carlsen-Aronian ½-½
Nakamura-Ivanchuk ½-½
Giri-Gashimov ½-½
19.15 Rapid Karjakin-Grischuk 1-0
Gelfand-Anand 0-1
Topalov-Kramnik 1-0
Tuesday 15 March Round IV
14.30 Blind Karjakin-Kramnik 1-0
Gelfand-Topalov ½-½
Grischuk-Anand ½-½
16.00 Blind Carlsen-Giri ½-½
Nakamura-Gashimov ½-½
Aronian-Ivanchuk ½-½
17.45 Rapid Kramnik-Karjakin ½-½
Topalov-Gelfand 1-0
Anand-Grischuk 1-0
19.15 Rapid Giri-Carlsen 0-1
Gashimov-Nakamura 0-1
Ivanchuk-Aronian 0-1
Thursday 17 March Round V
14.30 Blind Ivanchuk-Carlsen 1-0
Gashimov-Aronian 0-1
Giri-Nakamura 1-0
16.00 Blind Anand-Karjakin ½-½
Topalov-Grischuk 1-0
Kramnik-Gelfand 0-1
17.45 Rapid Carlsen-Ivanchuk 0-1
Aronian-Gashimov 1-0
Nakamura-Giri ½-½
19.15 Rapid Karjakin-Anand ½-½
Grischuk-Topalov 1-0
Gelfand-Kramnik 0-1
Friday 18 March Round VI
14.30 Blind Gelfand-Nakamura ½-½
Grischuk-Aronian ½-½
Anand-Ivanchuk ½-½
16.00 Blind Topalov-Gashimov ½-½
Kramnik-Giri ½-½
Karjakin-Carlsen ½-½
17.45 Rapid Nakamura-Gelfand 0-1
Aronian-Grischuk 0-1
Ivanchuk-Anand 1-0
19.15 Rapid Gashimov-Topalov 1-0
Giri-Kramnik 0-1
Carlsen-Karjakin 1-0
Saturday 19 March Round VII
14.30 Blind Giri-Topalov 0-1
Carlsen-Kramnik 1-0
Gashimov-Karjakin ½-½
16.00 Blind Aronian-Gelfand 1-0
Ivanchuk-Grischuk ½-½
Nakamura-Anand ½-½
17.45 Rapid Topalov-Giri ½-½
Kramnik-Carlsen 0-1
Karjakin-Gashimov ½-½
19.15 Rapid Gelfand-Aronian ½-½
Grischuk-Ivanchuk 0-1
Anand-Nakamura ½-½
Sunday 20 March Round VIII
14.30 Blind Grischuk-Nakamura ½-½
Anand-Aronian ½-½
Gelfand-Ivanchuk ½-½
16.00 Blind Kramnik-Gashimov ½-½
Karjakin-Giri ½-½
Topalov-Carlsen ½-½
17.45 Rapid Nakamura-Grischuk 1-0
Aronian-Anand 1-0
Ivanchuk-Gelfand 1-0
19.15 Rapid Gashimov-Kramnik 1-0
Giri-Karjakin 1-0
Carlsen-Topalov
1-0
Tuesday 22 March Round IX
14.30 Blind Gashimov-Gelfand 1-0
Giri-Grischuk ½-½
Carlsen-Anand 0-1
16.00 Blind Nakamura-Topalov 1-0
Aronian-Kramnik 1-0
Ivanchuk-Karjakin ½-½
17.45 Rapid Gelfand-Gashimov 1-0
Grischuk-Giri 1-0
Anand-Carlsen 0-1
19.15 Rapid Topalov-Nakamura 1-0
Kramnik-Aronian ½-½
Karjakin-Ivanchuk ½-½
Wednesday 23 March Round X
14.30 Blind Topalov-Aronian 0-1
Kramnik-Ivanchuk ½-½
Karjakin-Nakamura ½-½
16.00 Blind Gelfand-Giri 1-0
Grischuk-Carlsen ½-½
Anand-Gashimov ½-½
17.45 Rapid Aronian-Topalov ½-½
Ivanchuk-Kramnik ½-½
Nakamura-Karjakin ½-½
19.15 Rapid Giri-Gelfand ½-½
Carlsen-Grischuk 1-0
Gashimov-Anand 0-1
Thursday 24 March Round XI
12.30 Blind Ivanchuk-Topalov ½-½
Gashimov-Grischuk ½-½
Giri-Anand 0-1
14.00 Blind Carlsen-Gelfand 0-1
Nakamura-Kramnik 0-1
Aronian-Karjakin ½-½
15.45 Rapid Topalov-Ivanchuk 1-0
Grischuk-Gashimov ½-½
Anand-Giri 1-0
17.15 Rapid Gelfand-Carlsen 0-1
Kramnik-Nakamura 0-1
Karjakin-Aronian ½-½